Trofeo Puerta de Toledo (Ciudad Real)

Trofeo Puerta de Toledo (Ciudad Real-Spain)  1974-2014


Played in the city of Ciudad Real. Stadium Municipal Ciudad Sur. Manchego Ciudad Real Club de Fútbol. Founded in 2000, it holds home games at Estadio Rey Juan Carlos I.
After the disappearance of Club Deportivo Manchego in 2000, Manchego CF was created. In July 2009, after six seasons in the fourth division, the club was in risk of being dissolved due to its outstanding debts,[1] which reached €1.5 million. . After Manchego CF supporters decided the club should continue, the president was forced to resign and, a day later, a new club, CD Ciudad Real was created.
The Professional Spanish Footballers Association extended the deadline for some clubs to pay debts to their players past July 31.
However, on August 25, the RFEF relegated the club in spite of it having finished in third position, due to the club's economic situation, but Manchego decided not to take part in the championship.


Palmares

Trofeo Puerta de Toledo
 1 1974 Daimiel CF		1-0 La Solana CF
 2 1975 Daimiel CF		4-2 Atlético Teresiano
 3 1976 Manzanares CF		2-2 Daimiel CF             [Manzanares CF on pen.]
 4 1977 CD Manchego		4-2 Manzanares CF
 5 1978 CD Manchego		2-0 CD Valdepeñas 
 6 1979 CD Manchego		2-0 CD Miguelturreño
 7 1980 CD Manchego		3-2 Daimiel CF
 8 1981 CD Manchego		2-0 CD Miguelturreño
 9 1982 CD Miguelturreño	2-1 Daimiel CF
10 1983 Gimnástico Alcázar	4-2 CD Manchego
11 1984 Daimiel CF		2-1 CD Manchego
12 1985 CD Manchego		3-0 Daimiel CF
13 1986 CD Manchego		1-1 Daimiel CF            [CD Manchego on pen.]
14 1987 CD Manchego		1-0 CD Miguelturreño
15 1988 Daimiel CF		5-2 CD Manchego
16 1989 CD Miguelturreño	2-0 Villarrubia CD
17 1990 Almagro CF		1-0 CD Manchego
18 1991 CD Manchego		  * Triangular Trophy
19 1992 CD Manchego		  * Triangular Trophy
20 1993 CD Manchego               * Triangular Trophy
21 1994 CD Manchego		  * Triangular Trophy
Trofeo Puerta de Toledo - Memorial Juan Barbas Casaponsa
22 1995 CD Manchego		4-4 Albacete Balompié     [CD Manchego on pen.]
23 1996 Albacete Balompié	3-1 CD Manchego
24 1997 CD Manchego		2-2 Talavera CF           [CD Manchego on pen.]
24 1998 CD Manchego		2-1 CD Piedrabuena
25 1999 CD Manchego		2-0 CD Toledo
26 2000 
27 2001 At. Madrid B		1-0 Manchego CF
28 2002 Manchego CF		1-0 Atlético Tomelloso
29 2003 UB Conquense		1-0 Manchego CF
30 2004 CF Fuenlabrada		5-1 Manchego CF
31 2005 Manchego CF		0-0 Granada CF
32 2006 Linares CF		2-0 Manchego CF
33 2007 Manchego CF		3-0 Real Valladolid B
34 2008 Manchego CF		0-0 UB Conquense        [CD Manchego on pen.]
   2009   Not held
   2010   Not held
   2011   Not held
35 2012 CF Villanovense		3-1 CD Ciudad Real
36 2013 CD Ciudad Real		1-1 UB Conquense         [CD Ciudad Real on pen.]
37 2014 UB Conquense		3-0 CD Ciudad Real

Number of Wins:

21 CD Ciudad Real (included CD Manchego and Manchego CF)

 4 Daimiel CF 

 2 CD Miguelturreño
   UB Conquense

 
1 Manzanares CF
   Gimnástico Alcázar
   Almagro CF
   Albacete Balompié
   Atlético de Madrid B
   CF Fuenlabrada
   Linares CF
   CD Villanovense
   Unión Balompédica


1974

Participants:
Daimiel CF (Spain)
La Solana CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 17]
Daimiel CF    1-0 La Solana CF
  [1-0 Amorricg 27´]

1975

Participants:
Daimiel CF (Spain)
Atlético Teresiano (Spain)

Final [Aug 15]
Daimiel CF	4-2 At. Teresiano
  [1-0 Quinito 10´, 2-0 Susi 22´, 2-1 Fernández 56´, 3-1 Susi 67´, 4-1 Susi 79´,
   4-2 Domínguez 79´]

1976

Participants:
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)
Manzanares CF (Spain)
Atlético Teresiano (Spain)
Damieiel CF (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 16, 17]
Manzanares CF	3-1 Atlético Teresiano
  [1-0 Tasi 30´, 1-1 Diego 53´, 2-1 Enrique 78´, 3-1 Tasi 86´]
Daimiel CF	0-0 CD Miguelturreño     [Daimiel CF on pen.]
  [-]

Final [Aug 18]
Daimiel CF	2-2 Manzanares CF        [Manzanares CF on pen.]
  [1-0 Sebas 27´, 1-1 Moreno 54´, 2-1 Amorrich 65´, 2-2 Moreno 82´]

1977

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Gimnástico Alcázar (Spain)
Calatrava (Spain)
Manzanares CF (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 16, 17]
CD Manchego    3-1 Gimnástico Alcázar
Manzanares CF  1-0 Calatrava

Final [Aug 18]
CD Manchego    4-2 Manzanares CF
  [1-0 Angelín 10´, 2-0 ?, 2-1 Miguel, 2-2 Miguel, 3-2 ?, 4-2 ?]


1978

Participants:
CD Valdepeñas (Spain)
Almagro CF (Spain)
CD Manchego (Spain)
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 16, 17]
CD Valdepeñas	3-0 Almagro CF
  [1-0 Haro, 2-0 López, 3-0 Moreno]
CD Manchego	3-0 CD Miguelturreño
  [1-0 Queijo 66´, 2-0 Sebas 75´, 3-0 Tostón ]

Final [Aug 18]
CD Manchego	2-0 CD Valdepeñas
  [1-0 Emilio, 2-0 Queijo (p)]


1979

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Daimiel CF (Spain)
Atlético Ciudad Real (Spain)
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 13, 14]
CD Manchego	2-1 Daimiel CF
  [1-0 Ernest 31´, 2-0 Iglesias (p) 66´, 2-1 Chafer 69´]
At. Ciudad Real	1-2 CD Miguelturreño
  [1-0 Pinto 28´, 1-1 Cañizares 38´, 1-2 Rivera 60´]

Third place match [Aug 15]
At. Ciudad Real	2-2 Daimiel CF     [Daimiel CF on pen.]
  [1-0 Nico 4´, 1-1 Ruiz ´56´, 1-2 Navas 79´, 2-2 Abellán 81´]

Final [Aug 15]
CD Manchego	2-0 CD Miguelturreño
  [1-0 Iglesias 64´, 2-0 Iglesias 70´]

1980

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Daimiel CF (Spain)
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)
UD La Fuente (Spain)


Semifinals [Aug 14, 15]
Daimiel CF	1-1 CD Miguelturreño     [Daimiel CF on pen.]
  [0-1 Arenas 6´, 1-1 Olmedo 45´]
CD Manchego	4-0 AD La Fuente
  [1-0 Sebas 18´, 2-0 Zapatero 52´, 3-0 Ceca, 4-0 Ufarte 88´]

Final [Aug 16]
CD Manchego	3-2 Daimiel CF
  [Cruz Heredia, Ricardo, Estirado; Gil, Ruiz]

1981

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Atlético Tomelloso (Spain)
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)
Almagro CF (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 14, 15]
Almagro CF	1-3 CD Miguelturreño
CD Manchego	3-0 At. Tomelloso

Final [Aug 16]
CD Manchego	2-0 CD Miguelturreño
  [1-0 Jaime 8´, 2-0 Baudillo 80´]

1982

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Daimiel CF (Spain)
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)
CD Pozuelo (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 13, 14]
CD Manchego	0-1 Miguelturreño 
Daimiel CF	3-0 CD Pozuelo
  [1-0 Simó 19´, 2-0 Miguel 68´, 3-0 Arellano 70´]
Daimiel CF:  Alba (Godoy); Nono, Fermín, Acedo (José Luis), Del Riego; Graciano,
             Arellano, Maroto; Simó (Madrid), Duque (Muñoz), Gragera (Miguel).
CD Pozuelo:  Montero; Naranjo, Aurelio, Gallego, José Antonio; Caminero I (J. Córdoba),
             Hererra (Alcalde), Ocaña, Guillermo (P. García); Caminero II, E. Córdoba, Diego.

Final [Aug 15]
Miguelturreño	2-1 Daimiel CF
  [1-0 Coello 40´, 1-1 Arellano 60´, 2-1 Luciano 80´]
Miguelturreño: Morato; Arroyo, Leguizamón, Joselito, Eladio; Cruz Heredia, Jesús (Del Río),
               Coello, Navas (Chón); Márquez (Eloy), Santiago (Luciano).
Daimiel CF:    Alba; Nono, Fermín, Acedo (Muñoz), Del Riego; Casiano, Arellano (Madrid),
               Maroto, Simo (Miguel). Duque, Grajera.  

1983

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)
Gimnástico de Alcázar (Spain)
Atlético Tomelloso (Spain)


Semifinals [Aug 12, 13]
CD Manchego	1-1 CD Miguelturreño             [CD Manchego on pen.]
  [0-1 Paquito (p) 42´, 1-1 Sebas (p) 62´]
At. Tomellosos	1-1 Gimnástico de Alcázar
  [0-1 Fulgencio (p) 43´, 1-1 Bujalance 48´]     [Gimnástico Alcázar on pen.]

Final [Aug 14]
CD Manchego	2-4 Gimnástico Alcázar
  [Angelín, Ballester; Correas, Fulgencio, Asterio 2]

1984

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Daimiel CF (Spain)
Almagro CF (Spain)
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 12, 13]
CD Manchego	2-1 Almagro CF
  [1-0 Madrid 20´, 2-0 Manolo 38´, 2-1 Ureña 88´]
Daimiel CF	3-0 CD Miguelturreño
  [1-0 Orcajo 57´, 2-0 Moreno 63´, 3-0 Sánchez 82´]

Final [Aug 15]
CD Manchego	1-2 Daimiel CF
  [0-1 Martínez 10´, 0-2 Martínez 40´, 1-2 Ballester (p)]

1985

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)
Daimiel CF (Spain)
Almagro CF (Spain)

Semifinals  [Aug 10, 12]
CD Manchego	1-0 Almagro CF
  [1-0 Ceca 53´]
Daimiel CF	5-1 CD Miguelturreño
  [Moreno 4 (2 p), Juanchi; Eldio]

Final [Aug 14]
CD Manchego	3-0 Daimiel CF
  [Guillermo 2, Guirado]

1986

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Daimiel CF (Spain)
CD Bolagueño (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 9, 10]
Daimiel CF	0-0 CD Bolagueño     [Daimiel CF on pen.]
  [-]
CD Manchego	3-1 CD Miguelturreño
  [1-0 Guirado 45´, 1-1 Ramírez 58´, 2-1 Antoñito 77´, 3-1 CRuz Heredia 85´]
CD Manchego:   Olmedo; Pobleto, Carretero, Cruz, Cruz Heredia II; Cela, Cano, Guirado (Pingo); 
               Anastasio (Arias), Cruz Heredia I; Calzado (Guzmán), Antoñito.
Miguelturreño: Torres; Siro, Facundo, Pedrito, Coello; Pablito, Navas, Miguel; Chau, 
               Bustos, Miguel Ángel. (+ Ramírez, Galindo, Cipri, Ángel).

Final [Aug 14]
Daimiel CF	1-1 CD Manchego           [CD Manchego on pen.]
  [0-1 Mate 85´, 1-1 Pobleet 89´]
Daimiel CF:   Amieiro; Clavero, Garralón. Fraile, Alguacil; Fernando (Madrid),
              Mate, Jósé, Carlos, Juanchi; Moreno, Quique,
CD Manchego:  Olmedo; Paulete, Cruz Heredia II, Carlos, Cala; Cano, Guirado (Guzmán), 
              Carretero (Anastasio), Cruz Heredia I; Casado (Pingo), Antoñito.

1987

Participants:
CD manchego (Spain)
Manzanares CF (Spain)
Almagro CF (Spain)
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 21, 22]
CD Manchego	2-2 Manzanares CF             [CD Manchego on pen.]
  [1-0 Pacheco 12´, 1-1 Carrión 61´, 2-1 Samuel 64´, 2-2 Pacheco 80´]
Almagro CF	0-1 CD Miguelturreño

Final [Aug 23]
CD Manchego	1-0 CD Miguelturreño
  [1-0 Peláez 74´]

1988

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Albacete Balompié (Spain)
Daimiel CF (Spain)
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 19, 20]
CD Manchego	2-3 Albacete Balompié
  [Galán, Angelín; Moyano 2, Antonio]
Damimiel CF	0-0 CD Miguelturreño                [Daimiel CF on pen.]
  [-]

Final [Aug 21]
CD Manchego	2-5 Daimiel CF
  [Paquillo, Coello; Santos, Carretero, Afán, Anastasio, Miguel Ángel]

1989

Participants:
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)
CF La Solana (Spain)
CD Manchego (Spain)
Villarrubia CD (Spain)


Semifinals [Aug 12]
Miguelturreño	0-0 CF La Solana    [CD Miguelturreño on pen.]
  [-]
CD Manchego	0-1 Villarrubia CD
  [0-1 Miguel]


Final [Aug 14]
Miguelturreño	2-0 Villarrubia CD
  [1-0 Ulises, 2-0 Mateo]


1990

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
CD Miguelturreño (Spain)
Atlético Ciudad Real (Spain)
Almagro CF (Spain)


Semifinals [Aug 12, 13]
CD Manchego	1-1 CD Miguelturreño                 [CD Manchego on pen.]
  [1-0 Pinto 10´, 1-1 Tillo 51´]
At. Ciudad Real	1-2 Almagro CF
  [Carretero; Ángel Luis, Anastasio]

Final
CD Manchego	0-1 Almagro CF
  [0-1 Román 47´}

1991

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Sporting Valdepeñas (Spain)
Puertollano Industrial (Spain)

 [Aug 8]
CD Manchego	1-0 Puertollano Industrial
  [1-0 Isidro 13´]

 [Aug 9]
Sp. Valdepeñas	2-1 Puertollano Industrial
  [1-0 Cayetano 59´, 2-0 Pedro 66´, 2-1 Quico (p) 85´]
 [Aug 10]
CD Manchego	2-0 Sporting Valdepeñas
  [1-0 Isidro, 2-0 Téllez]

1992

Participants:  
CD Manchego (Spain)
Almagro CF (Spain)
AD Parla (Spain)

 [Aug 22]
CD Manchego	1-0 Almagro CF
  [1-0 Montero 85´]

  [Aug 23]
Almagro CF	2-1 AD Parla
  [0-1 Trigueros 53´, 1-1 Zapa 85´, 2-1 Oteo 90´]

 [Aug 24]
CD Manchego	1-1 AD Parla
  [1-0 Vita 55´, 1-1 Trigueros (p) 89´]


1993

Participants:  
CD Manchego (Spain)
CD Iliturgi (Spain)
CD Piedrabuena (Spain)

  [Aug 13]
CD Manchego	2-0 CD Piedrabuena
  [1-0 Antonio 38´, 2-0 Guerra 74´]

  [Aug 14]
CD Piedrabuena	0-1 CD Iliturgi
  [0-1 (p) 70´]

  [Aug 15]
CD Manchego	5-0 CD Iliturgi
  [1-0 Alajandro 15´, 2-0 Guerra 25´, 3-0 Pancorbo 45´, 
   4-0 Pancorbo (p) 61´, 5-0 Michel 90´]       

1994

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Daimiel CF (Spain)
Puertollano Industrial (Spain)

*All match 3x1 45´time

  [Aug 13]
CD Manchego	1-0 Daimiel CF
  [1-0 Antonio]

  [Aug 13]
Daimiel CF	1-0 Puertollano Industrial

  [Aug 13]
CD Manchego	0-0 Puertollano Industrial


1995

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Albacete Balompié (Spain)

Final [Aug 16]
CD Manchego	4-4 Albacete Balompié    [CD Manchego on pen.]
  [0-1 Garzón 15´, 0-2 Antonio 36´, 0-3 Garzón 44´, 0-4 Emilio (p) 54´,
   1-4 Antoñito 76´, 2-4 nene (p) 79´, 3-4 Acris 82´, 4-4 Bernal 88´]
CD Manchego: Rafa (Rojas); Quini, Huerta (Acris), Quique, Vázquez; Larios (Iván), Luis (Ricar),
             Mene (Dávila), Morales (Bernal); Cisco (Antoñito), Maldonado (José).
Albacete:    Balaguer (Marcos); Mario (Berja), Alejandro, Brau, Sotero (Aguilar); Jesús, Juli (Fernando),
             Garzón; Antonio (Kasuma), Alberto, Emilio.

1996

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
Albacete Balompié (Spain)

Final [Aug 16]
CD Manchego	1-3 Albacete Balompié
  [1-0 gallego 13´, 1-1 Aquino 56´, 1-2 Aquino (p) 64´, 1-3 Escaich 85´]
CD Manchego: Rojas; Sancho, Raúl, Quique, Morales, Alberto, Bellido, Luis, Juancho; Chito, Gallego. 
             (+ Berja, Moreno, madrigal, Amores, Lario, Leandro, Antonio, José).
Albacete:    Marcos; Tomás, Juanlu, Jesús, Vasijevic; Joisoc, Manolo, Escaich, Luke; Sotero, Centurión.
             (+ Rafa, Brao, Tito, Gonzalo, David, Lona, Aquino, Mego).

1997

Participants: 
CD Manchego (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 16]
CD Manchego	2-2 Talavera CF        [CD Manchego on pen.]
  [1-0 Llona (p) 49´, 1-1 Checa 74´, 1-2 Ribera (p) 84´, 2-2 Aguilera 89´]                       


1998

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
CD Piedrabuena (Spain)

Final [Aug 16]
CD Manchego	2-1 CD Pedrabuena
  [1-0 Fajardo 7´, 2-0 Miguel Ángel 18´, 2-1 Antoñito (p) 29´]

1999

Participants:
CD Manchego (Spain)
CD Toledo (Spain)

Final [Aug 17]
CD Manchego	2-0 CD Toledo
  [1-0 1-0 Alejandro 47´, 2-0 Lauri 54´]
CD Manchego: De Navas; Zapata, Álvaro, Zoco, Jorge; Candela, Bentrón, Rodrigao, Valdivia; Aranda, Lauri. 
             (+ Ghini, Salas, Chiqui, Ríos, Alejandro, Carretero, Expósito).
CD Toledo:   Márquez; Bermejo, Chechu, Culebras, García Rubio; Fede Marín, Esteban Torre, Neftalí; 
             Nando Coo; David, Miguel Ángel. (+ Luis Manuel, Pedro Alberto, Suárez, Emery, Rodri, Fran, Sérvulo).

2000

Participants:

2001

Participants:
Manchego CF (Spain)
Atlético de Madrid B (Spain)

Final [Aug 17]
Manchego CF	0-1 At. Madrid B
  [0-1 Asi 87´]
Manchego CF:  Orozco; Javi Núñez, Luján, Montero, Chon; Juan, Casas, David, Amores; Rubén, Víctor Manuel. 
              (+ Pasqui, Escobar, Pedro, Benito, Sergio, Paco, Álvaro, Poche, Óscar, Toledano, Palacios).
At. Madrid B: Ramiro; Canosa, Fran, Manu, Povedano; Valdés, José Carlos, Moreno, Richi; Cortés, Asi.
              (+ Raúl Torres, Moreiras, Albert, Ortiz, Del Pino).

2002

Participants:
Manchego CF (Spain)
Atlético Tomelloso (Spain)

Final [Aug 17]
Manchego CF	1-0 Atlético Tomelloso
  [1-0 Camacho 17´]

2003

Participants:
Manchego CF (Spain)
UB Conquense (Spain)

Final [Aug 7]
Manchego CF	0-1 UB Coqnuense
  [0-1 Pitu 7´]

2004

Participants:
Manchego CF (Spain)
CF Fuenlabrada (Spain)

Final [Aug 14]
Manchego CF	1-5 CF Fuenlabrada
  [0-1 Sosa 32´, 0-2 Aloisio 40´, 0-3 Aloisio 45´, 0-4 Javi Sánchez 49´, 
   0-5 Jaime 75´, 1-5 Vladimir 76´]

2005

Participants:
Manchego CF (Spain)
Granada CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 20]
Manchego CF 	0-0 Granada CF        [Manchego CF on pen.]
  [-]
Manchego CF: Luisen; Francis, Fleki, Oscar Quesada, Sancho; Cortés, Kapa, Gámiz, Tato; Oliver, Camacho. 
            (+ Felipe, Chuchi (ps), Carmelo, Vladimir, Jaime, Juan Peñuela, Raúl Martín, Marqués Álvaro).
Granada CF: Gustavo; lñaqui, Saavedra, Mora, Joyce Moreno; Rivas, Zurita, Francis; 
            Ramón, Serrano Marín. (+ Sorroche, Milla).

2006

Participants:
Manchego CF (Spain)
Linares CF (Spain)

Final [Aug 16]
Manchego CF 0-2 Linares CF
  [0-1 Gallo 39´, 0-2 Gallo 88´]

2007

Participants:
Manchego CF (Spain)
Real Valladolid B (Spain)

Final [Aug 13]
Manchego CF	3-0 Real Valladolid B
  [1-0 Dani Alonso 6´, 2-0 Raúl Castillo 13´, 3-0 Juanan (ogc) 35´]

2008

Participants:
Manchego CF (Spain)
UB Conquense (Spain)

Final [Aug 17]
Manchego CF	0-0 UB Conquense           [CD Manchego 5-4 on pen.]
  [-]


2012

CD Ciudad Real (Spain)
CF Villanovense (Spain)

Final [Aug ]
CD Ciudad Real	1-3 CF Villanovense
  [0-1 Adrián León 34´, 0-2 Valdés 53´, 1-2 Paquillo]
CD Ciudad Real: Orozco; Alberto, Fleki, Juan Pe, Álvaro Huertas; Santana, Javi Diaz, Silvio, Paco, Iván Morales, David Martín. 
               (+ David Lirio, Noel, Soufiane, Abdón, R. Castillo, David Belmonte, Melendo, Marchán), C. Arroyo), Héctor).
Villanovense:   David; Trinidad, Tapia, Lolo, Kike Alcázar; Pajuelo, Gallardo, Moraga, 
                Anxo; Adrián, Paulino. (+ Willy Jair, Valdés, Óscar, Gabi Grille, Davilillo).

2013

Participants:
CD Ciudad Real (Spain)
UB Conquense (Spain)
Final [Aug 20]
CD Ciudad Real	1-1 UB Conquense            [CD Ciudad Real on pen.]
  [0-1 Vega 58´, 1-1 Silvio 68´]
CD Ciudad Real: Montiel; Noel, Carlos Ramos, Juanpe, Manu; Rodri, Eimard, Raúl Castillo, Jesute; 
                Dani Hoyos, Ivanchu. (+ Ángel, Héctor, Alberto, Silvio, David Martín, Garceso, Bada, Esteban).
UB Conquense:   Sergio; Sendoa, Curro Vacas, Alfonso, Manzano; Borja Hernández, Cristian, Tornero, 
                Vega; Jorge, Cristofer. (+ Miguel, Álvaro, Borja Lázaro, Quique Aragón, Narváez, Churre). 

2014

Participants:
CD Ciudad Real (Spain)
Unión Balompédica Conquense (Spain)
Final [Aug 16]
CD Ciudad Real	0-3 UB Conquense
  [0-1 Salero 27´, 0-2 Pituli 34´, 0-3 Dani 68´]