Trofeo Puchero (Alcorcón)

Trofeo Puchero (Alcorcón, Madrid-Spain)  1975-2014


Played in the city of Alcorcón (Madrid) in Santo Domingo Stadium.


Palmares
 
 1 1975
 2 1976 Getafe CF             3-1 AD Alcorcón
 3 1977 AD Torrejón           2-1 CD Móstoles
 4 1978
 5 1979 Talavera CF           1-0 AD Alcorcón
 6 1980 AD Alcorcón           x-x CD Leganés
 7 1981
 8 1982 Rayo Vallecano        0-0 AD Alcorcón            [Rayo Vallecano on pen.]
 9 1983 Rayo Vallecano        x-x CF Fuenlabrada
10 1984 AD Alcorcón           2-1 CD Móstoles
11 1985 At. Madrid B          3-0 AD Alcorcón
12 1986 AD Parla              3-0 AD Alcorcón
13 1987
14 1988
15 1989
16 1990
17 1991
18 1992
19 1993
20 1994
21 1995
22 1995
23 1997
24 1998 Real Madrid Castilla  2-0 AD Alcorcón
25 1999
26 2000 Rayo Vallecano        2-1 AD Alcorcón
27 2001 AD Alcorcón           3-1 CD Badajoz
28 2002 Getafe CF             3-0 AD Alcorcón
29 2003
30 2004 CD Numancia           1-1 AD Alcorcón          [CD Numancia on pen.]
31 2005 Getafe CF             3-2 AD Alcorcón
32 2006 AD Alcorcón           1-1 Atlético de Madrid   [AD Alcorcón on pen.]
33 2007 AD Alcorcón           3-0 Zamora CF
34 2008 CD Guadalajara        0-0 AD Alcorcón
35 2009 Rayo Vallecano        2-2 AD Alcorcón          [Rayo Vallecano 4-3 on pen.]

   2010    Not held
36 2011 AD Alcorcón           3-2 Rayo Vallecano
37 2012 AD Alcorcón           2-1 Real Zaragoza    
38 2013 AD Alcorcón           6-1 Getafe CF
39 2014 SD Eibar              2-1 AD Alcorcón 


Number of Wins:

 8 AD Alcorcón

 3 Rayo Vallecano
   Getafe CF

 1 AD Torrejón
   AD Parla
   Talavera CF
   At. Madrid B
   Real Madrid Castilla
   CD Numancia
   CD Guadalajara
   SD Eibar


1975

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)


1976

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)

Final [Sep 9]
AD Alcorcón	1-3 Getafe CF
  [Emilio; González, Cruz, Alonso]
AD Alcorcón:  Morera; Sánchez, Adanar, Elvira, Daniel (Toscón); Aroca,
              Zarco (Veleta), Lolo (Luis); Miguel Pérez, Martínez, Emilio.
Getafe CF:    Vidal; Gutíerrez, Manolín, Aoparicio, Orgaz; Valdés, González,
              Pepe; Javi, Romero, Ñárriz.

1977

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)
AD Torrejón (Spain)
CD Móstoles (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 31]
Getafe CF	0-2 AD Torrejón
  [0-1 Vicioso (p) 66´, 0-2 Vicioso 71´]
Getafe CF:   Arévalo; Valdez, Cruz, Salmerón; Iborra, Piñel (Lázaro),
             González (Alonso), Biri (Triégana); Vila, Escalante, Muñoz (Julio).
AD Torrejón: Ardao; Machín, Torre, Gabilondo, Pedro (Servi); Arias, Arenas (Flórez),
             De Diego; Vicioso, Martínez, Lizoaín (Munguía).
AD Alcorcón	0-1 CD Móstoles
  [0-1 Pérez León 1´]
AD Alcorcón:  Cuervo; Jiménez, Rafita, Rico; Valbuena, Lolo;
              Santiago, Monchi, León, Santos (Iriarte), Blanco.
CD Móstoles:  Agustín; Rosa, Jaime, Emilio; Amago, San Gregorio;
              Frial, León, Monje (González), Eduardo, Pérez León.

Third place match [Sep 8]
AD Alcorcón	3-2 Getafe CF
  [León 2, Monchi; Rico, Ñárriz]
AD Alcorcón:  Casares; Blázquez, Rico, Rafa, Iriondo; Lolo, Moncho,
              Iriarte; León, Santiago, Blanco.
Getafe CF:    Cuervo; Valdés, Cruz, Lázaro (Alonso); Piñel, Vila;
              Romero (González), Escalante, Rico, Silva (Muñoz), Nárriz (Iglesias).

Final [Sep 8]
AD Torrejón	2-1 CD Móstoles
  [1-0 Vicioso 25´, 1-1 León 40´, 2-1 Flores (2t)]
AD Torrejón:  Aradao; Atienza, Arias, Pedro; Daniel, Gabilondo;
              Mungúia, Vicioso, Martínez, De Diego, Flores.
CD Móstoles:  Agustín; De la Rosa, Emilio, Amago (Fernández); Jaime,
              Sangregorio; Frial, León, Monge, Eduardo, P. León.

1978

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]

1979

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
CD Toledo (Spain)
UB Conquense (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 29, 30]
Talavera CF	x-x UB Conquense
AD Alcorcón	x-x CD Toledo

Third place match [Sep 6]
CD Toledo	1-0 UB Conquense
  [1-0 Pedro]

Final [Aug 30]
AD Alcorcón	0-1 Talavera CF
  [0-1 Luján 54´]
AD Alcorcón: Ortiz; Jiménez, Santiago, Aparicio, Miguel; Mariano, De Castro (Juanín),
             Zarco; Molinero (Bustamante); Linares, Benito II.
Talavera CF: Bernabé; Casanova, Ferrer, Zazo, Carlos; Merino, Rivero,
             Javi; Gelo (Cambero), Luján (Monestrillo), Queijo (Pepín).

1980

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 

Semifinals [Aug]

1981

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain) 
CD Móstoles (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
Real Aranjuez (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 24, 25]
AD Alcorcón	0-1 CD Móstoles
Talavera CF	1-0 Real Aranjuez
  [1-0 P. González 85´]


Final [Sep 9]
CD Móstoles	x-x Talavera CF
 

1982

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Plasencia CF (Spain)
Talavera CF (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Semifinals [Sep 1, 2]
AD Alcorcón	0-0 Plasencia CF                [AD Alcorcón on pen.]
  [-]
AD Alcorcón:  López; Juan Carlos, José Luis, Jiménez; Sáinz; Mariano, Gordillo (Gómez),
              Pica (Diego); Valiente (Herráiz), Benito, San Juan.
Plasencia:    Jon; Bustos, Pablo, Pepín, Perga; Sosa, Pepe,
              Adolfo (José Andrés); Fernando, Isidro, Enrique.
Rayo Vallecano	3-0 Talavera CF
  [1-0 Emiliano 1´, 2-0 castro 24´, 3-0 Del Pozo]
R. Vallecano: Mora; Izquierdo, Uceda, Álvarez, Madriñán; Fernando (Castro), 
              Aguilar (Rocha), Benito (López); Emiliano (Pariente), Guiso, Pozo.   
Talavera CF:  Aguiar; Juan, Benito (Manolín), Quique, Iglesias; Anero,
              Bernabéu (Javi), Quini; Ayúcar (Trigueros), Conde, Pérez González.

Final [Sep 9]
AD Alcorcón	0-0 Rayo Vallecano               [Rayo Vallecano on pen.]
  [-]
AD Alcorcón:  López; Kiménez, Juan Carlos, Gómez, Mariano; José Luis, San Juan,
              Benito; Tarantini (Cejarraga), Gordillo (Inocencio), Diego.
R. Vallecano: Alcázar; Izquierdo, Uceda, García Jiménez, Madriñán; Pariente, 
              Rocha (Favret), Benito; Pozo (Maté), Juan, Guiso (Morón).

1983

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)
CD Móstoles (Spain)
CF Fuenlabrada (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 31, Sep 2]
AD Alcorcón	1-3 CF Fuenlabrada
  [Pica; Jaime, Artero, Poli]
Rayo Vallecano	x-x CD Móstoles

Final [Sep 7]
Rayo Vallecano	x-x CF Fuenlabrada

1984

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Móstoles (Spain)
Gimnástica Segoviana (Spain)
Real Madrid C (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 29, 30]
CD Móstoles	x-x Gimnástica Segoviana
AD Alcorcón	x-x Real Madrid C

Final [Sep 6]
AD Alcorcón	2-1 CD Móstoles

1985

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
At. Madrid B (Spain)
REal Aranjuez CF (Spain)
AD Parla (Spain) 

Semifinals [Aug 28, 29]
At. Madrid B	2-0 AD Parla
  [1-0 Pica, 2-0 Argenta]
AD Alcorcón	3-0 Real Aranjuez

Final [Sep 4]
AD Alcorcón	0-3 At. Madrid B

1986

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
At. Madrid B (Spain)
AD Parla (Spain)
UD San Sebastián de los Reyes (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug 27, 29]
AD Parla	0-0 At. Madrid B               [AD Parla on pen.]
  [-]
AD Parla:      Ortiz; Nanclares, Dorado, Pombo, Vicente (Lázaro); Calles (Robles), Domínguez, 
               Ramírez; Juli, Arturo, Roche (Rivera). Rivera entró por Roche. 
At. Madrid B:  Rey; Juan Díez, Gaby, Pedro Díaz (Luis), Osa; Rivas, Argenta, 
               Dani; Abel (Miguel Ángel), Antelo, Francis (César).
AD Alcorcón	2-0 UD S. Sebastián Reyes
  [1-0 paquito, 2-0 Rodri]
AD Alcorcón:   Gimeno; Campo, Mariano, Casteller, Castejón; Rodri, May, 
               Juanito; Morales (Raúl) González (Arnal), Paquito. 
UD S.S. Reyes: Julián (Tomás); Giménez (Utrilla); Martínez (Goyo), Logan, 
               Ramón; Plaza, Julio, Soto; Juan Carlos, Aragón, Afán.
Final [Sep 4]
AD Alcorcón	0-3 AD Parla
  [0-1 Rocha 20´, 0-2 Juli 48´, 0-3 Rocha 89´]
AD Alcorcón:   Gimeno; Campo, Mariano, Casteller, Castejón (Carmona); Rodri, May, 
               Arnal (Antonio); Paquito, Morales, Juan (Raúl).
AD Parla:      Gonzalo; Macua, Pombo, Vicente (Nanclares), Lázaro; Calles, 
               Dorado, Juli (Ramírez); Rocha, Arturo, Rivera (Domínguez).

1987

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Rayo Majadahonda (Spain)
CD Carabanchel (Spain)
CD Colonia Moscardó (Spain)

Semifinal [Sep 2,3]
AD Alcorcón	2-2 Rayo Majadahonda             [AD Alcorcón on pen.]
  [0-1 Antonio 10´, 1-1 Juan Carlos 24´, 1-2 Luismi 26´, 2-2 Guio 42´]
AD Alcorcón:    Ayllón; Checa, Castejón, Rafa, Mariano (De Miguel); Guío, 
                Miguel Ángel (Raúl), Cobián; Jame (Gimeno),Juan Carlos, Blanco.
R. Majadahonda: Santorcaz; Andrés, Alejandro, Del Rey, Luis (Hilario); Luismi, 
                Curro (Calleja), Antonio; Félix, Juli, Benito (Rafa).
CD Carabanchel	3-1 CD Colonia Moscardó
  [1-0 Salas 17´, 2-0 Paz Simón 46´, 2-1 Jesús 68´, 3-1 Felipe 90´]
CD Carabanchel: Lamelas; Aldana, Sanchidrián, Laso, Aguirre; Mata, 
                Paz Simón (Cachito), Adolfo, Alfonso (Do Santos); Salas (Becerra), Felipe.

Final [9]
AD Alcorcón	x-x CD Carabanchel

1988

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Aug]

1989

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Aug]

1990

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Aug]

1991

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Aug]

1992

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)
Real Ávila CF (Spain)

Semifinal [Aug]
AD Alcorcón	x-x Getafe CF

Final [Aug]
AD Alcorcón	x-x Real Ávila   [AD Alcorcón on pen.]

1993

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Aug]

1994

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Aug]

1995

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Aug]

1996

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Aug]

1997

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Aug]

1998

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Real Madrid Castilla (Spain)

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	0-2 Real Madrid Castilla
  [0-1 Zeferino 42´, 0-2 Velasco 80´]
AD Alcorcón: Roberto; Juanma (Benito 74´), Gordo, Pizarro, Dani; Ramírez, Dueñas, 
             Manolo (Carretero 69´), Calleja (Óscar Pérez 69´); Carralero, Guerrero.
RM Castilla: Almansa; Velasco, Tena (Romero 60´), Rubio (Álvaro 60´), Monge (Zoco 69´); Gracia, 
             Nacho Pilo, Gómez, Martínez (José María 64´); Zeferino, Epitié (Fernández 46´).

1999

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)

Final [Aug]

2000

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Final [Sep 6]
AD Alcorcón	1-2 Rayo Vallecano
  [0-1 Fonseca (ogc) 38´, 1-1 Sabas 57´, 1-2 Dani Bouzas 80´]
AD Alcorcón:  Yuste; Gordo, Fonseca, Pizarro, Abraham; Ramírez, Carretero, Francis,
              Carralero; Luis López, Chupe. (+Romero, Sabas, Rubén, Miguel Ángel, Manolo, Funes, Yébenes).
R. Vallecano: Segura; Carlos, Romero, Urbano, Ferreira; Pablo Sanz, Dani Bouzas, Iván Iglesias,
              Glaucio; Setvalls, Bartelt. (+ Ballesteros, Camuñas, Cortés, Félix, Dupi).

2001

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Badajoz (Spain)

Final [Sep]
AD Alcorcón	3-1 CD Badajoz

2002

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain) ?

Final [Sep]
AD Alcorcón	0-3 Getafe CF


2003

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Leganés (Spain)?
Real Valladolid ?

Final [Aug 25] 
AD Alcorcón	0-0 CD Leganés 


2004

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Numancia (Spain)

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	1-1 CD Numancia            [CD Numancia on pen.]
  [0-1 Asen, 1-1 Óscar]

2005

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)

Final [Sep 7]
AD Alcorcón	2-3 Getafe CF
  [0-1 Riki 1´, 1-1 Alex, 1-2 Mario Cotelo, 1-3 Pachón, 2-3 Miguel Ángel (p)]

2006

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Atlético de Madrid (Spain)

Final [Aug 31]
AD Alcorcón	1-1 Atlético de Madrid                [AD Alcorcón on pen.]
  [0-1 Mista 24´, 1-1 Alberto Alejandro 36´]
AD Alcorcón: Tello; Valleros, Salva, Carlos (Carro 82’) Rubén Sanz (Marcos Rivas 46’); Melgar, 
             Tonet, Borja (David 68’), Fariña (Núñez 83); Javi Vicente, Alberto Alejandro (Barral 46’).
At. Madrid:  Falcón (Roberto 68’); Regalón, Azcárate, Perea, Marcos Martín (Raúl Llorente 64’); 
             Luccin, Gabi, Miguel Ramos, Víctor Bravo (Marcelinho 57’); Mista (Matías, 46’), Rufino.

2007

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Zamora CF (Spain)

Final [Sep 4]
AD Alcorcón	3-0 Zamora CF 
  [1-0 Gonzalo Rico 41´, 2-0 Juanpe 52´, 3-0 Borja 63´]
AD Alcorcón: Raúl; Tito, Barral, Albarrán, Municio; Rodiel, Rubén Sanz, Víctor Blanco, Gonzalo Rico; Sebas, 
             Alcalá. (+ Pablo, David Sanz, Juanpe, Gómez, Martín, Gascón, Nevado, Borja, Íñigo, Segura).
Zamora CF:   José Luis; David, Saúl, Jorge Rodríguez, Cristian; Pablo Carbajal, Carlos, Israel, Hugo; Miguel Ángel Dos Santos, 
             Joel. (+ Alfonso, Jesús Díaz, Sergio, Casas, Guillermo, Ángel, Gildo, Javier, Ramón, Carlos Javier).

2008

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
CD Guadalajara (Spain)

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	0-0 CD Guadalajara              [CD Guadalajara on pen.]
 [-]
AD Alcorcón:    Reguero; Javi Lorente, Albarrán (Ernes), Alberdi (Rubén Sanz), Isma (Susaeta); 
                Nevado (Bravo), Derek (Javi Barral), Calvillo (Cristian), Mauri; Vito, Borja Gómez.
CD Guadalajara: Álvaro Núñez; Garde, Quesada, Richi, David Feito; Dupi, Rubén Cuesta, Higinio, Villa; Lambarri, 
                Dani Cabanillas. (+ Rafa Moreno, Jorge, Hugo Pina, Jorge García, Calleja, Dani Lanza, Iván Moreno, Álex).

2009

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Final [Aug 31]
AD Alcorcón	2-2 Rayo Vallecano
  [0-1 Collantes 9´, 1-1 Fernando Béjar 64´, 1-2 Pacheco 84´, 2-2 Raúl 90´]
AD Alcorcón:  Eladio; Mario Gómez, Bermúdez (Sergio 75´), Nagore (Borja Gómez 46´), Mario Sánchez; More, Carmelo Yuste, 
              Vara (Jeremy 65´), Ernesto (Raúl 75´); Fernando Béjar (Rubén Anuarbe 84´), Bravo (Montero 65´).
R. Vallecano: Dani; Carlos De la Vega (Albacar 65´), Tito (Coke 82´), Pelegrín (Movilla 46´), Tena; Rafa García (Serrano 31´), 
              Ángel (Jorge Sáez 46´), Susaeta (Quero 75´), Collantes; Rubén Reyes (Pacheco 46´), Pachón.

2010

Participants:
FC 

Semifinals [Aug]

2011

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Rayo Vallecano (Spain)

Final [Sep 1]
AD Alcorcón	3-2 Rayo Vallecano
  [1-0 Javi Hernández 11´, 1-1 Botelho 44´, 2-1 Quini 66´, 3-1 Roberto Martínez 79´,
   3-2 Raúl Tamudo 81´]
AD Alcorcón:  Raúl Moreno; Expósito, Javi Hernández, Bermúdez, Anuarde; Carlos Martínez, Rubén Sanz, Abraham, Saúl; Miguélez, 
              Oriol Riera. (+ Roberto Martínez, Quini, Agus, Aragón (ps), Mora, Montañés, Rueda, Nagore,  Ángel Sánchez).
R. Vallecano: Cobeño; Suelinton, Labaka, Alcañiz, Botelho; Susaeta, Diego Benito, Rafa García, Míchel; Lass, Rayco. 
              (+ Tamudo, Piti, Dani (ps), Trashorras, Jordi, Michu, Casado, Tito, Perea, Labaka).

2012

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Real Zaragoza (Spain)

Final [Sep 5]
AD Alcorcón	2-1 Real Zaragoza
  [1-0 Fernando Morán 8´, 1-1 Aranda 19´, 2-1 Oriol Riera 70´]
AD Alcorcón: Dorronsoro; Arroyo, Josema, Laguardia (Fernando 67´), Camille; Fernando Morán (Sergi Enrich 46´), 
             Abraham (Rubén Sanz 46´), Sergio Prendes (Kike López 78´), Juli (Miguélez 58´); Dani Nieto, Quini (Oriol Riera 68´).
R. Zaragoza: Leo Franco; Sapunaru (Lanzaro 46´), Goni, Paredes (Héctor 77´), Abraham; Zuculini (Marc Mateur 80´), José Mari (Antón 53´), 
             Stefan Babovic (Edu Oriol 22´), Javi Álamo (Ortí 65´), Montañés (Víctor 49´), Aranda.

2013

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
Getafe CF (Spain)

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	6-1 Getafe CF
  [1-0 Pacheco (p)11´), 2-0 Buchanan 27´, 3-0 Sergio Prendes 33´, 
   4-0 Sergio Prendes  55´, 5-0 Iribas 58´, 5-1 Diego Castro 76´, 6-1 Fran García 90´]
AD Alcorcón: Tito; Iribas, Serrán, Chema Rodríguez, Camille; Dani Ponce, Antonio Martínez, Jony, Pacheco; Sergio Prendes, Buchanan. 
             (+ Diego Barrios, Óscar Plano, Nagore, Chema Moreno, Sanjurjo, Rober, Fran García, Fran Momparler).
Getafe CF:   Codina; Arroyo, Lopo, Lisandro, Escudero; Pedro León, Michel, Juan Rodríguez, Mosquera; Lafita, Colunga. 
             (+ Alexis, Jesús, Carlos, Dani Hernández, Ivi, Diego Castro, Grande, Valera, Borja Fernández).

2014

Participants:
AD Alcorcón (Spain)
AD Eibar(Spain)

Final [Sep 3]
AD Alcorcón	1-2 SD Eibar
  [0-1 Piovaccari 1´, 0-2 Lekic 32´, 1-2 Anderson 41´]
AD Alcorcón:  Javi Jiménez; Charlie (Verdés 46'), Fran Cruz, Chema (Rubén Sanz 46'); Iribas (Djene 51'), Escassi (Martínez 46'), Fausto (Ji 58'), 
              Bellvís; David González (Álvaro Rey 67'), Anderson (Valdo 58'), Arturo (D. Rodríguez 46').
SD Eibar:     Jaime (Irazusta 46'); Julen López, Añibarro, Ekiza, Lillo; Boateng Capa; Dani Nieto (Azkue 80'), 
              Lekic (Ozkoidi 46'), Saúl; Piovaccari.