Trofeo Vila de Grácia (Barcelona)

Trofeo Vila de Grácia (Barcelona-Spain)  1995-2014


Played in the city of Barcelona, Gracia distric. Organizeb by CE Europa (founded in 1907), played in Nou Serdenya stadium.


Palmares
 
 1 1995 UE Lleida            1-0 CE Europa
 2 1996 CE Europa            3-2 CE L¨Hospitalet
 3 1997 Terrassa FC          2-1 CE Europa
 4 1998 UDA Gramanet         1-0 CE Europa
 5 1999 Real Zaragoza B      2-1 CE Europa
 6 2000 CE Europa            5-0 CE Premiá
 7 2001 RCD Espanyol B       3-1 CE Europa
 8 2002 CE Europa            2-1 Nástic de Tarragona
 9 2003 CE Europa            3-2 RCD Espanyol B
10 2004 CE Europa            3-0 FC Barcelona B
11 2005 CE Europa            2-0 CE Sabadell
12 2006 Girona FC            3-1 CE Europa
13 2007 FC Barcelona B       3-1 CE Europa
14 2008 UDA Gramanet         2-0 CE Europa
15 2009 CE Sabadell          1-0 CE Europa
16 2010 CE Europa            2-0 FC Santboiá
17 2011 UE Sant Andreu       0-0 CE Europa              [CE sant Andreu on pen.]
18 2012 RCD Espanyol B       0-0 CE Europa              [RCD Espanyol B on pen.[
19 2013 CE Europa            1-0 UE Olot
   2014    not held


Number of Wins:

 8 CE Europa

 2 CDA Gramanet
   RCD Espanyol B

 1 UE Lleida
   Terrassa FC
   Real Zaragoza B
   Girona FC
   FC Barcelona B
   CE Sabadell
   UE Sant Andreu


1995

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
UE Lleida (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	0-1 UE LLeida

1996

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
CE L¨Hospitalet (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	3-2 CE L¨Hospitalet

1997

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
Terrassa FC (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	1-2 Terrassa FC 

1998

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
UDA Gramanet (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	0-1 UDA Gramanet

1999

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
Real Zaragoza B (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	1-2 Real Zaragoza B

2000

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
CE Premiá (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	5-0 CE Premiá

2001

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
RCD Espanyol B (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	1-3 RCD Espanyol B

2002

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
Gimnástic de Tarragona (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	2-1 Gimnástic de Tarragona

2003

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
RCD Espanyol B (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	3-2 RCD Espanyol B

2004

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
FC Barcelona B (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	3-0 FC Barcelona B

2005

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
CE Sabadell (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	2-0 CE Sabadel

2006

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
Girona FC (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	1-3 Girona FC 

2007

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
FC Barcelona B (Spain)


Final [Aug]
CE Europa	1-3 FC Barcelona B 

2008

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
UDA Gramanet (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	0-2 UDA Gramanet 

2009

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
CE Sabadell (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	0-1 CE Sabadell

2010

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
FC Santboiá (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	2-0 FC Santboiá 

2011

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
UE Sant Andreu (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	0-0 UE Sant Andreu        [UE Sant Andreu  on pen.]

2012

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
RCD Espanyol B (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	0-0 RCD Espanyol B        [RCD Espanyol B on pen.]

2013

Participants:
CE Europa (Spain)
UE Olot (Spain)

Final [Aug]
CE Europa	1-0 UE Olot 

2014

Participants: