Trofeo Agricultura (UD Poblense)

Trofeo Agricultura (Sa Pobla, Mallorca, Spain-Spain)  1973-2014


Played in the city of Villa de Sa Pobla (La Puebla-Mallorca). Played as stadium sa Pobla. Organizeb by UD Poblense (Founded in 1935).


Palmares
 
 1 1973
UD Poblense
 2 1974
UD Poblense
 3 1975 CE Constancia de Inca
 4 1976
UD Poblense
 5 1977
UD Poblense
 6
 1978 CE Constancia de Inca
 7 1979 UD Poblense              * Triangular Trophy
 8 1980 UD Poblense
 9 1981 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
10 1982 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
11 1983 UD Poblense              * Triangular Trophy
12 1984 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
13 1985 RCD Mallorca             * Triangular Trophy
14 1986 UD Poblense              * Triangular Trophy
15 1987 Hércules CF              * Triangular Trophy
16 1988 RCD Mallorca            5-1 UD Poblense
17 1989 UD Poblense               * Triangular Trophy
18 1990 CE Cardassar              * Triangular Trophy
19 1991 CD Manacor              1-1 UD Poblense             [CD Manacor on pen.]
20 1992 RCD Mallorca            2-1 UD Poblense
21 1993 UD Poblense               * Triangular Trophy
22 1994 RCD Mallorca              * Triangular Trophy
23 1995 RCD Mallorca              * Triangular Trophy
24 1996 RCD Mallorca             
25 1997 UD Poblense             2-0 CF Soller
26 1998 RCD Mallorca            3-1 UD Poblense
27 1999 RCD Mallorca            3-0 UD poblense
28 2000 RCD Mallorca            6-1 UD Poblense
29 2001 RCD Mallorca            8-0 UD Poblense
30 2002 RCD Mallorca            6-0 UD Poblense
31 2003 RCD Mallorca              * Triangular Trophy
32 2004 UD Poblense             1-1 RCD Mallorca           [UD Poblnse on pen.]
33 2005 UD Poblense             1-0 CD Binissalem
34 2006 Alcudia                   * Triangular Trophy
35 2007 Atlético Baleares       2-1 UD Poblense
36 2008 Atlético Baleares       4-0 UD Poblense
37 2009 UD Poblense             2-1 CD Llosetense
38 2010 UD Poblense             1-1 At. Baleares           [UD Poblense on pen.]
39 2011 Atlético Baleares         * Triangular Trophy
40 2012 CD Binissalem             * Triangular Trophy
41 2013 RCD Mallorca            5-2 UD Poblense
42 2014 Atlético Baleares       2-1 UD Poblense  


Number of Wins:

16 RCD Mallorca

15 UD Poblense

 4 Atlético Baleares

 2 CE Constancia de Inca

 1 Hércules CF
   Cardassar de Sant Llorenç
   CD Manacor
   Alcudia
   CD Binissalem


1973

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Margaritense (Spain)
Murense (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug
UD Poblense	x-x 


Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


1974

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


1975

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


Final [Aug]
CE Constancia	x-x

1976

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Cultural (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)
CF Sóller (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


1977

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)
CF Sóller (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x


1978

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)
CF Sóller (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x
		x-x

Final [Aug]
CE Cosntancia	x-x

1979

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Málaga CF (Spain)
F.A.R. Rabat (Morocco)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x FAR Rabat

  [Aug]
Málaga CF	x-x FAR Rabat

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x Málaga CF

1980

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)
CD Margaritense (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)

Semifinals [Aug
UD Poblense	x-x

Final [Aug
UD Poblense	x-x

1981

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CE Constancia

  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x CE Constancia

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

1982

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)

  [Aug]
CD Manacor	x-x RCD Mallorca

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CD Manacor

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca
 

1983

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Murense (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CD Murense

  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x CD Murense

  [Aug 7]
UD Poblense	2-1 RCD Mallorca
  [1-0 Nájera 42´, 2-0 Roselló 87´, 2-1 Estella 89´]

1984

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain) 

  [Aug 7]

CD Manacor	2-2 RCD Mallorca

CD Poblense	2-2 CD Manacor

CD Poblense	0-4 RCD Mallorca

1985

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)

  [Aug 16]
CD Poblense	2-1 CD Manacor

  [Aug 17]
CD Manacor	0-1 RCD Mallorca

  [Aug 18]
RCD Mallorca	0-0 UD Poblense

1986

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
Elche CF (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x Elche CF

  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x Elche CF

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

1987

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Hércules CF (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x At. Baleares

  [Aug]
Hércules CF	x-x At. Baleares

  [Aug
UD Poblense	x-x Hércules CF

1988

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain) 

Final [Aug 27]
UD Poblense	1-5 RCD Mallorca

1989

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x At. Baleares

  [Aug]
At. Baleares	x-x CD Manacor

  [Aug]
UD Poblnese	x-x CD Manacor

1990

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
CE Cardassar (Spain)

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CE Cardassar

1991

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	1-1 CD Manacor     [CD Manacor on pen.]

1992

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 15]
UD Poblense	1-2 RCD Mallorca
  [Alex; Stosic, José]

1993

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CF Pollença (Spain)

Triangular 3x1 [Aug 21]

UD Poblense	x-x CF Pollença

UD Poblense	0-0 RCD Mallorca
  [-]

RCD Mallorca	0-0 CF Pollença
  [-]


1994

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Pollença (Spain)

   [Aug 21]
UD Poblense	2-0 CD Pollença
  [?]

   [Aug]
CD Pollença	0-3 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Vidal 9´, 0-2 Djordjevic 32´, 0-3 Vidal 38´]
CD Pollença:  Sastre; Frontera, Gayá, Tianet, García; Siol, Isidoro,
              López, Camacho; Michel, Martorell.
RCD Mallorca: Prats; Raúl, Mino, Bogdanovic, Julián; Óscar, Ángel Luis,
              Pedraza, Djordjevic; Milojevic, Vidal. 

   [Aug]
UD Poblense	0-1 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Soler 37´]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Bruno, Alex, Vicente, Sendino; Serra Marrón, Capó,
              Kiko, Jesús; Vasco, Ramón. (+ Moya, rettich, Izquierdo).
RCD Mallorca: Prats; Raúl, Mino (Eres), Bogdanovic, Julián; Óscar,
              Soler, Pedraza, Djordjevic, Milojevic (Edu), Marín.

1995

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spsin)
CF Sóller (Spain)

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CF Sóller 

  [Aug]
CF Sóller	x-x RCD Mallorca

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

1996

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorcfa (Spain)
CD Manacor (Spain)
CE Constancia Inca(Spain)

Semifinals [Aug]


Final [Aug
RCD Mallorca	x-x

1997

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
Soller (Spain)

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	2-0 Soller

1998

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 25]
UD Poblense	0-3 RCD Mallorca

1999

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 25]
UD Poblense	0-3 RCD Mallorca

2000

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	1-6 RCD Mallorca

2001

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug]
UD Poblense	0-8 RCD Mallorca
  

2002

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Aug 25]
UD Poblense	0-6 RCD Mallorca
  [Biagini, Amate, Tuni, Güiza, Rafita, Pi]

2003

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca (Spain)
CD Alcoyano (Spain)

  [Aug 15]
UD Poblense	1-4 RCD Mallorca
 
  [Aug]
RCd Mallorca	x-x CD Alcoyano

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x CD Alcoyano

2004

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Jul 25]
UD Poblense	1-1 RCD Mallorca      [UD Poblense on pen.]
  [1-0 Calderón, 1-1 Campano]

2005

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Binissalem (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

  [Aug 15]
UD Poblense	1-0 CD Binissalem

  [Aug]
RCD Mallorca	x-x CD Binissalem

  [Aug]
UD Poblense	x-x RCD Mallorca

2006

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
L´Alcudia (Spain)
CD Ninissalem (Spain)

  [Aug]

UD Poblense	x-x l´Alcudia

L´Alcudia	x-x CD Binissalem

UD Poblense	x-x CD Binissalem

2007

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
Atlético Baleares (Spain)

Final [Aug 19]
UD Poblense	1-2 Atlético Baleares
  [1-0 Zamorano 37´, 1-1 nando 83´, 1-2 Fuentes 88´]
UD Poblense:  Calderón; Pedro, Alaín, José, Pérez; Sergio García, Zamorano, Llistó, Cabañas, 
              Nelo, Dani Rado. (+ Polvorosa, Simón, Magí, Jhoni, Visquerra, Mendoza).
At. Baleares: López; Rubio, Toni Martí, Rodi, Pablo; Prior, Nando, Fuentes, 
              Almeida, Óscar, Lucas. (+ Santos, Isma, Xisco).

2008

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain) 

Final [Aug 9]
UD Poblense	0-4 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Lakdain (pp) 14´, 0-2 Charles 42´, 0-3 Nando Ramón 73´, 0-4 Nando Ramón 76´]
UD Poblense:  Ricardo; Lakidain, Alex, Gaspar, José, Lirola; Mendoza, Siquier, Rado, Mut, 
              Berto. (+ Buades, Ramón, Jhony, Guille, Magí, Pol, Bisquerra, Serra, Manu). 
At. Baleares: Emilio; Fran Grima, Oscar, Esteban, Nando Ramón; Bueno, Blázquez, Brais, 
              Aarón; Charles, Ibuk. (+ Vives, Biot, Javier, Lawal, Isma, Ramón, Ernesto, Rubio, Lucas, Cladera, Matías).

2009

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
CD Llosetense (Spain)

Final [Aug 21]
UD Poblense	2-1 CD Llosentense
  [1-0 Vargas 40´, 2-0 Sergi 55´, 2-1 Josete 65´]
UD Poblense:   Gost; Amer, Pol, Laqui, Siquier; Fornes, Rayo, Vargas, Juanjo; Cladera, Juan Jordi. 
               (+ Mendoza, Amate, Pese, Buades, Balti, Kiko, Redondo, Jony, Aguado).
CD Llosetense: Vives; Perelló, Reina, Ripoll, Andreu; Juanmi, Crespi, Gaspi, Gual; J. Carles, Valero. 
               (+ Luis Simó, Pascual, Navarro, Ramiro, Josete, Joel, Ravi, Calderón, Coll, Ricardo).

2010

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain) 
At. Baleares (Spain)

Final [Jul 30]
UD Poblense	1-1 At. Baleares             [UD Poblense on pen.]
  [0-1 Daniel Lucas (p) 41´, 1-1 Jordi Canals 66´]

2011

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca B (Spain)
CD Atlético Baleares (Spain)


Triangular 3x1 45´time [Aug 12]

UD Poblense	0-0 RCD Mallorca B
  [-]

RCD Mallorca B	0-1 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Perera 16´]

UD Poblense	0-1 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Abraham 36´]

2012

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
CD Binissalem (Spain) 
RCD Mallorca B (Spain)

  [Aug 16]
CD Binissalem	0-0 RCD Mallorca B
  [-]

  [Aug 17]
UD Poblense	0-0 RCD Mallorca
  [-]

  [Aug 18] 
UD Poblense	0-1 CD Binissalem            [CD Binissalem on pen.]
  [-]

2013

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
RCD Mallorca (Spain)

Final [Oct 16]
UD Poblense	2-5 RCD Mallorca
  [0-1 Riverola 3´, 0-2 Agus 10´, 1-2 pepe (p 17´), 1-3 Asensio 35´,
   1-4 Alex Moreno 37´, 2-4 Buades 64´, 2-5 Cedric 67´]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Guiem, Campins, Vicens, Buades; Charles, Noceras, Pese, Jordi Canals; 
              Saul, Tomeu Crespi (+ Sergio, Biel Gost, Alfonso, Dani, Pau Siquier, Montse).
RCD Mallorca: Martin Amer; Biel Company, Steve One, Marti Riverola, Marco Asensio; Alex Moreno, Agustin Garcia, Kevin Garcia; Akihiro Ienaga, 
              Jaime Vidal. (+ Carlos Pacheco, Tia Sastre, Cedric, Juan Camilo, Marc Orell, Angel Sanchez, Charlie Taook, Sergio Cortes).

2014

Participants:
UD Poblense (Spain)
Atlético Baleares (Spain)

Final [Aug 9]
UD Poblense	1-2 Atlético Baleares
  [0-1 Nando (p 1´), 0-2 Torres 72´, 1-2 80´]
UD Poblense:  Molondro; Buades, Vicenç, Tolo, Ruben; Riutort, Noceras (Arnau) Crespi (César), 
              Chus (Pou); Saul (Jeferson), José (Pese).
At. Baleares: Perales (Víctor); Damián, Ramos, Esteban, Guasp; Cristian, Nando, Hidalgo, 
              Ignasi; Ripoll, Cifu. (+ Jordi Serra, Fabien, Ahmed, Manu, Torres, Moyà, Carrascosa).